NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2011 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0748 KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 2 DIV-III = 13 DIV-IV = 87 FLD = 43

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0748/0001

F

ADRINE ROITHER MWINUKA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0002

F

AGRIPINA MAJULA MANYAMA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0003

F

ANDAMWISYE SEBASTIAN BENELA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0004

F

ANGELINA CHRISTIAN MATEMU

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0005

F

ANNA GEORGE MASSAWE

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F FREN-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0006

F

ANYES JOHN MUHUMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0007

F

ASHA HAMZA MSHABAHA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0008

F

ASHURA SHABANI KIOMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0009

F

ATUMALYE ALOYCE MHELELA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0010

F

AUGUSTA PAUL NYAMAHANGA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0011

F

AZIZA RAMADHANI ISMAIL

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0012

F

BERNADETA ALCADO MAEMBE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0013

F

BETTY BENNY MDAGASULE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0014

F

CAROLINA LUCAS SIKANDA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0015

F

CHRISTINA ENOCK MSENGI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0016

F

CHRISTINA FRANCIS CHUSI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0017

F

CLEOPATRA CHRISTOPHER WAMBURA

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0018

F

CRECENSIA VERMUND CHARLES

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0019

F

ELIDA MORISI MAPAI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0020

F

ELIZABETH PETER LEMA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0021

F

ESHIA ANTHONY MALYA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0022

F

EZELINA YUSUPH FUNGO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0023

F

HAJIRATI SAID SELUHOMBO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0024

F

IMANUELA ZAKAYO KILYENYI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0025

F

JALACK MILLINGA MGOBI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0026

F

JANE ELIAS CHIBUNU

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0027

F

JOANITHA JASSON RAPHAEL

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D FREN-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0028

F

JOHAR SHABANi MABENA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0029

F

LEAH LAWRENCE MWAMBUJA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0030

F

LILIAN WILLIAM SHAYO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0031

F

LUCIA MARTIN MWENDA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0032

F

MAGDALENA NATHANIEL KIHINDO

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0033

F

MANKA EMMANUEL KAHULO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0034

F

MARIA KANUTI EDWARD

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0035

F

MARIAM LUCAS NZUNDA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0036

F

MARIAM SAID MTILA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0037

F

MARY ANTHONY MROSSO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0038

F

MATRIDA ATHANAS KILASI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F FREN-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0039

F

MECKTRIDE RAINOD MGANI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0040

F

MWAJUMA KHAMIS MTUNYUNGU

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D FREN-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0041

F

REINFRIDA KAROLI BULEBESA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0042

F

RESTUTA REVOCATUS MWANGA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0043

F

SEVERINA SINGU MAGELLE

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0044

F

SHERIA ABEID IDDY

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0045

F

STELLA ADAM MWAKIMONYILE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0046

F

STELLA FAUSTINE MTETE

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0047

F

STURIDA DAIMON MKONYE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0048

F

TINA JOSEPH KIMBAWALA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0049

F

TUNU AIDAN NDWAZA

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0050

F

WINFRIDA DEUSI MKEMBELA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0051

F

WINFRIDA EDGAR SENYE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0052

F

WINFRIDA RAPHAEL LUMATO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0053

F

ZUBEDA SWEYA OMARY

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0054

M

ABDUL BAKARI SALIM

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0055

M

ABDULKHARIM HAMIS MKUDE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0056

M

ABUBAKARI HAMIS MKUDE

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0057

M

AGUSTINO JACOB MGASHI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0058

M

ALESHA LINUS MSEKEFU

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0059

M

ALEX VICENT MFUMBI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0748/0060

M

ALPHA SAULI SANGA

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0061

M

ANDREA JACOB BLASIO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0062

M

ARISTIDES DEUS VALONGE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0063

M

AYUBU GODLOVE NGILANGWA

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0064

M

AZARIA EDWARD MSAGAMASI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0065

M

BARAKA LUCAS NASHON

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0066

M

BARIK SHARIF LUNYUNGU

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0067

M

BARNABAS HERNY MATONANGE

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0068

M

BONEVENTURA GANYARA PROSPER

18

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0748/0069

M

BRYTON ALOYCE MKONGWE

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0070

M

CASTORY CHESCO LUBAVA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0071

M

CHANGAY ERNEST MCHALA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0072

M

CHARLES MICHAEL KASAMBULA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0073

M

COLLINS KING NYAMBUGE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0074

M

DAUDI GWELINO SANGA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0075

M

DAVID GODLOVE MHAMILAWA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0076

M

DEVIS JOHN NDEMBE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0077

M

EDGA CHRISTOPHER MAGANGA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0078

M

EDSON VICTOR KALINGA

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0079

M

EDSONY MAKATA WILLYBROAD

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0748/0080

M

EDWARD BONAVENTURA BAHATI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0081

M

EDWIN ALEX NG`AMBE

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0082

M

EMMANUEL EDWIN KILENGA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0748/0083

M

EMMANUEL GIBSON KITILA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0084

M

EMMANUEL JOSEPH SHAURI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0085

M

EMMANUEL JULIUS MLUMBE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0086

M

ERASTO DANIEL NDEME

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0087

M

ERASTO YOHANA MWINUKA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0088

M

ERICK MARTIN KUYENGA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0089

M

FANUEL DAUDI SANGA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0748/0090

M

FILBERT PIUS CHENGULA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0091

M

FRANK AVITH MREMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0092

M

FULGENCE CHARLES MLOKOTA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0093

M

GEORGE ALFRED GAMBOS

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0094

M

GILBERT BEATUS LIHAWA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0095

M

GILBERT VENANCE KIMARIO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0096

M

GODFREY BOAZ MANYAMA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0097

M

GODFREY SAMSON LUDOVICK

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0098

M

GOLIATH BENEDICT KAGUO

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0748/0099

M

GWAMAKA LUSAJO MAHENA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0100

M

HAMIS AMINI SHEGHEMBE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0101

M

HASSAN AMIR NJAMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0102

M

HERRYSON AMOS TEMU

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0103

M

ISACK BURTON MLAWA

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0104

M

ISACK PAUL MGANDA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0105

M

JACOB GEORGE CHENGULA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0106

M

JAPHARY ATHUMANI SHEMDOE

30

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0107

M

JOHN JACOB MWAIMU

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0108

M

JOHNSON JOSEPH NTAUMENYA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0109

M

JOSEPHAT SABINUS MBEPERA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0110

M

JOSEPH MORIS LYIMO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0111

M

JOSHUA SILVANUS MWALO

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0112

M

JUSTINE JOAS MISHAKO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0113

M

KETON ERNEST NG'UMBI

19

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0748/0114

M

KILIAN PHILIPO MPANDAVILIMA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0115

M

LUKELO EMMANUEL MBWAGAI

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0116

M

MAINGU MLAGWA NJARABI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0117

M

MAKALA JACKSON YONA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0118

M

MANYAMA MAULID MACHERA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0119

M

MANYASI WILLIAM MAJOGORO

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0120

M

MASHAKA MOHAMED MTUNU

21

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0748/0121

M

MATHEW MICHAEL MGINA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0122

M

MAYAMBA HAMISI MAIGA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0123

M

MAYAMBA SIMON MAIGA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0124

M

MEDAMU ELAJA ASELI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0125

M

MICHAEL ALFRED CHALAMILA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0126

M

MOURICE CRODRICK NDIMBO

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0127

M

MSENGI JACOB KINGU

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0128

M

NEBIOTH RICHARD NGIMBA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0129

M

NEHEMIA JOEL MWAMBIJE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0130

M

NELSON PATRICK MALIGA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0131

M

NOAH JANGISON MWAKALOMBA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0132

M

NORBERT MEDSON MTEMAHANJI

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0133

M

ODDO DOMINICUS SIMIME

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0134

M

ONESMO PATRICK NAMAHALA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0748/0135

M

ORESTLE OSCAR FIMBO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0136

M

PATRICK ANGELO SABUNI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0137

M

PETER CHARLES LUNYUNGU

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0138

M

PRIMUS PRIVATUS NDUMBALA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F FREN-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0139

M

RAJAB ABDALLAH DILAWA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0140

M

RAMADHANI MOHAMED KAGOI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0141

M

RAMADHANI MUSSA HAMIS

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0748/0142

M

RASHID KHALFAN MLONGANILE

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0143

M

REGINALD CHARLES LUTEGO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0144

M

SADICK JOHN LUGUSI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0145

M

SAMWEL SANKEY MWASONGWE

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0146

M

SAYI PAUL MASANJA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0748/0147

M

SHABANI KHALID RAI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0148

M

SHADRACK ALPHEO NGOVANO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0149

M

SHADRACK BERNARD MWAITELEKE

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0748/0150

M

SHUKURU ISACK BISANGWA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0151

M

SIFA YONA MAHENGE

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0152

M

SILVERY ALADIN JOHN

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0153

M

STEVEN ALFRED MBUGANO

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0154

M

TREASURE MTENZI NG'UMBI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0748/0155

M

VICTOR JOSEPH KILIWA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0156

M

WILLIAM EMMANUEL KWILASA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0748/0157

M

YOHANA ANJELO NYAMLE

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

IRINGA

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

102

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

4.2922

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 40 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

33/188

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

628/3098

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

157

12

145

0

0

145

0

2

13

87

43

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

011

CIVICS

157

145

0

0

145

99

4.1862

71/209

961/3901

012

HISTORY

157

145

0

0

145

62

4.4897

35/208

798/3872

013

GEOGRAPHY

157

145

0

0

145

90

4.2207

33/209

668/3898

021

KISWAHILI

157

145

0

0

145

68

4.4345

48/209

1022/3901

022

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

157

145

0

0

145

72

4.3448

33/209

634/3901

023

FRENCH

5

5

0

0

5

0

5.0000

5/5

76/83

031

PHYSICS

27

25

0

0

25

17

4.0800

37/192

688/3476

032

CHEMISTRY

21

19

0

0

19

16

3.5789

19/203

350/3634

033

BIOLOGY

157

145

0

0

145

66

4.4828

93/209

1621/3898

041

BASIC MATHEMATICS

157

145

0

0

145

18

4.8207

59/209

1316/3901